版本更新笔记

版本号更新日期
Ver.2.0.22018.12.1
Ver.2.0.12018.10.19
Ver.2.0.02018.9.14
Ver.1.5.22018.8.25
Ver.1.5.12018.7.27
Ver.1.5.02018.6.15
Ver.1.4.12018.5.25
Ver.1.4.02018.4.27
Ver.1.3.12018.3.30
Ver.1.3.02018.3.2
Ver.1.2.02018.3.2
Ver.1.1.12017.12.22
Ver.1.1.02017.11.30